PROJECT MANAGERS

ENGR. RONNIE DIZON

Project Manager

ENGR. HARRY HOWELL PERALTA

Project Manager

ENGR. GEORGE FERDINAND TALIGAC

Project Manager

ARCH. JOSEPH CHRISTIAN L. NUENO

Project Manager

ENGR. JARRIZ STA. ANA

Poject Manager

ENGR. PAUL SIEGMUND BORRES

Poject Manager

ENGR. NOE NACIONAL SILAGAN

Project Manager

ENGR. JEROME JOSEPH VIRAY

Project Manager

ENGR. RODOLFO CAPETILLO

Project Manager 

ENGR. BENJIE GISON

Project Manager

ENGR. PEDRO RABO

Project Manager

ENGR.  MICHAEL CADATAL

Project Manager

PROJECT-IN-CHARGE

CHARMAINE UDASCO

UECG

 

ALEX MERCADO

Philflex Dasma

JAYNELL DE PERALTA

Flats Amorsolo

JOHN KENNETH BERBAÑO

Arcovia Parade

 

HARRISON PARIÑO

Arco de Emperador

MORAL ANDREW

Holland Park

WILSON SAMBALOD

Bloom Residences

 

JESTONY PADDANAN

Acovia Land Devt.

JUNRILL BERAME

Vines Residences

NEIL ADAM GONOWON

Holland Park

JEROME CORTEZ

Vine Residences

EDMON GAMON

Suntrust Shanata

1/3

TECHNICAL HEAD

ENGR. RAYMOND NICOLAS

MEPF Head

ENGR. JAYMARK CASTILLO

Structural Head

ENGR. GIANNE CARLA CABINGAS

Quantity Surveyor Head

ARCH. JENNY POJO

Quantity Surveyor Supervisor

 

1/1

QUANTITY SURVEYOR ENGINEERING TEAM

JOHN LESTER GARCIA

QS Mechanical Engineer

RYAN NAVARRO

Jr. Structural Engineer

MONICA RIVERA

QS Architect

MARK TEPHEN CLAVERIA

QS Formworks Engineer

JOHN PETER PATIO

QS Electrical Engineer

MARLON PANGAN

QS Mechanical Engineer

MARIA CATHERINE GARBO

QS Engineer

VINA KORINA SOLIDUM

QS Engineer

DONNABELLE MENDOZA

QS Engineer

1/1

ARCHITECTS

JOHN RODULF SANAO

MDC CENTERA

Site Architect

VERNA LAILA CAMA

Go Hotel Paranaque

Office Architect

MAITA ALYSSA CAPILI

Trees Residence

Office Architect

OLIVHIER RENZ DABU

Uecg Church

Office Architect

RUSSEL BULAO

Go Hotel Paranaque

QA/QC Architect

JOHN CARLO VILLAGRACIA

Go Hotel Timog

Site Architect

SHEILA MARIE MENDOZA

Trees Residence

Office Architect

DEVIE ACE NITAFAN

Go Hotel Timog

Office Architect

ROMY POLO

Go Hotel Paranaque

Site Architect

JOHN MICHAEL JAVIER

Trees Residence

Office Architect

ROILAN DAVE FAJUTAG

Go Hotel Cubao

Site Architect

ADRIAN RUTAQUIO

MDC Centera

Site Architect

MARK FIL SADIWA

Arcovia 

Office Architect

MARISTEL  SAPUNGAN

Go Hotel Cubao

Office Architect

ANGELICA MARIE TIOLENGCO

Go Hotel Cubao

Junior Architect

1/1

SITE ENGINEERS

MARNELIE AGTAGUEM

Go Hotel Timog

Office Engineer

 

ALLY AUMENTADO

Trees Residences

Project Engineer

JOHN DARREN BAUTISTA

Office Engineer

Shanata

MATTHEW BIGTAS

Go Hotel Timog

Project Engineer

JOSE MARCELO CABOTE

Philflex Banawe

Office Engineer

ANADOLF CANTELA

Ilo-Ilo Potable & Fire, Water Tank 

Project Engineer

RAYMOND MABIDA

Suntrust Shanata

MEPF Engineer

RONELL TOBIAS

Shanata

Office Engineer

EDDIE COJOTAN III

Go Hotel Cubao

MEPF Engineer

 

FRANCISCO CRUZ III

MGC Taguig

Project Engineer

 

MHARK RHOMEL CRUZ

Trees Residence

Project Engineer

RUSSEL GEONZON

Trees Residences

Project Engineer

KRISELLE JOY HERNANDEZ

Sunturst Shanata

Project Engineer

ELIHEL JUICO JR.

Trees Residences

Project Engineer

JESSIE VIERNES

Trees Residences

Project Engineer

KRIZED NOVIEM LEONCIO

Trees Residences

QA/QC Engineer

 

ACE JOHN MAGLENTE

Puregold Espanya

Project Engineer

 

CHRISTOFFER ALAN MANALASTAS

MDC Centera

Project Engineer

 

RAYDELL PAULO MANINANG

Grace Christian College

Project Engineer

REYZEL MARBELLA

Ilo-Ilo Potable & Fire, Water Tank 

Project Engineer

JOSEPH MARIO MEDILLO

Philflex Dasma

Project Engineer

MAE JOICE MULLES

Arco De Emperador

Project Engineer

JESSTINE MIKE VILLANUEVA

Arcovia

Office Engineer

JOHN MICHAEL NICOLAS

Trees Residence

Project Engineer

JOSEPH NICOLA

Go Hotel Timog

Project Engineer

HARRISON PARIÑO

Arcovia Parade

Project Enginner

 

JHUN ROGEIL PIANI

UECG Church

Office Engineer

MARK JOHN REYES

Trees Residences

Project Engineer

JEFFREY TANDOC

Trees Residences

Site Engineer

GILBERTO TEODONES

Suntrust Shanata

Project Engineer

DANTE HANDUGAN

IloIlo Boutique and Commercial District

MEPF Engineer